• همه بازی ها
  • بازی های زنده
  • تمام شده ها
  • شروع نشده ها
دوستانه بین المللی
۰۹:۰۰ پایان Tajikistan(U18) ۰ - ۰ Lithuania(U18) ۰ - ۰
۰۹:۰۰ پایان Russia(U17) ۱ - ۰ Belgium(U17) ۰ - ۰
۱۱:۱۵ ۷۸ India(U18) ۰ - ۱ Iran(U18) ۰ - ۱
۱۱:۱۵ پایان Armenia(U17) ۱ - ۴ Moldova(U17) ۱ - ۲
۱۱:۳۰ ۶۶ Turkey(U16) ۳ - ۰ Slovakia(U16) ۳ - ۰
۱۱:۳۰ ۷۳ Ukraine(U16) ۳ - ۱ Montenegro U16 ۱ - ۱
۱۳:۳۰ Belarus(U18) - Moldova(U18)
۱۳:۴۰ Lithuania(U17) - Georgia(U17)
۱۵:۰۰ قطر - مولداوی
۱۵:۵۹ Portugal Women's - Northern Ireland Women's
۱۵:۵۹ Estonia(U18) - Azerbaijan(U18)
۱۵:۵۹ Ukraine(U17) - Israel(U17)
دوستانه باشگاهی
۲۳:۳۰ پایان Zamora FC Barinas ۱ - ۱ Anzoategui ۰ - ۰
۰۱:۱۰ Gimnasia LP - CA Banfield
۰۷:۰۵ پایان Blacktown City(U20) ۳ - ۱ Nunawading City(U20) ۲ - ۱
۰۸:۳۰ پایان Albany Creek ۳ - ۲ Mitchelton ۱ - ۱
۰۹:۳۰ پایان Peninsula Power ۴ - ۱ Western Pride ۴ - ۰
۱۰:۰۰ پایان Viktoria koln ۱ - ۱ Wuppertaler SV ۰ - ۰
۱۰:۱۰ پایان Sri Lanka Air Force ۱ - ۲ Colombo ۱ - ۲
۱۰:۱۵ پایان Zlin ۱ - ۲ Spartak Trnava ۰ - ۲
۱۰:۳۰ پایان Eastern Suburbs ۲ - ۱ Grange Thistle SC ۰ - ۱
۱۱:۰۰ پایان FC Thun ۶ - ۱ آرئو ۲ - ۱
۱۱:۰۰ نامعلوم Sion ۰ - ۰ FC Shakhtar Donetsk
۱۱:۰۰ متوقف FSV Zwickau ۱ - ۲ Carl Zeiss Jena ۰ - ۲
۱۱:۴۵ ۵۲ SK Babite ۰ - ۱ FK Liepaja ۰ - ۱
۱۲:۰۰ نیمه اول Beroe ۱ - ۰ Neftochimik Burgas ۱ - ۰
۱۳:۰۰ Bayer Leverkusen - Bochum
۱۳:۰۰ Bujumbura City - Inter Stars
۱۳:۰۰ CFR Cluj - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
۱۴:۰۰ AC Horsens - Esbjerg FB
۱۴:۰۰ Eintr. Braunschweig - FC Luzern
۱۴:۰۰ Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes Merida FC
۱۵:۰۰ Dynamo Dresden - Zurich
۱۵:۰۰ Legia Warszawa - Arminia Bielefeld
۱۵:۰۰ Tianjin Teda - Dinamo Bucuresti
۱۵:۰۰ Neuchatel Xamax - Shanghai Shenxin
۱۵:۰۰ Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladas
۱۵:۳۰ Rheindorf Altach - WSG Wattens
۱۵:۵۹ FC Nordsjaelland - B93 Copenhagen
۱۵:۵۹ MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Fomat Martin
۱۵:۵۹ SC Wiedenbruck - Steinbach
۱۶:۳۰ FC Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen
۱۷:۳۰ St. Gallen - Hibernians FC
۱۷:۳۰ SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund
۱۸:۰۰ SK Sturm Graz Amat. - SV Heiligenkreuz
۱۸:۳۰ Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Halstenbek Rellingen
۱۸:۴۵ Hythe Town - Guernsey
۱۸:۴۵ Taunton Town - Larkhall Athletic
۱۸:۴۵ Market Drayton Town - Witton Albion
۱۸:۴۵ Tadcaster Albion - Shaw Lane Association
۱۸:۴۵ Mossley AFC - Droylsden
۱۸:۴۵ Prescot Cables - AFC Liverpool
۱۸:۴۵ Rushden&Diamonds - Rugby Town
۱۸:۴۵ Castleview FC - Mayfield United
۱۹:۰۰ DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi - Esperance Sportive de Tunis
۱۹:۳۰ Deportivo Lara - Atletico Socopo FC
۲۱:۰۰ Atletico Venezuela - Anzoategui
۲۳:۳۰ Zamora FC Barinas - Portuguesa FC